Матчи «Трактора» 2018/2019

Регулярный чемпионат 2018/2019


Дата Соперник Счет
02.09.2018 Д ЦСКА Москва 0:3
04.09.2018 Д Слован Братислава 3:0
11.09.2018 Д Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 1:2 ОТ
13.09.2018 Д Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1:4
15.09.2018 Г Металлург Мг Магнитогорск 6:5
17.09.2018 Г Йокерит Хельсинки 0:8
19.09.2018 Г Спартак Москва 1:6
21.09.2018 Г ХК Сочи Сочи 4:3 ОТ
24.09.2018 Д Салават Юлаев Уфа 0:5
27.09.2018 Д Локомотив Ярославль 1:2
29.09.2018 Д Северсталь Череповец 2:1
01.10.2018 Д ХК Динамо М Москва 1:0
05.10.2018 Г Куньлунь РС Пекин 0:2
07.10.2018 Г Адмирал Владивосток 7:2
09.10.2018 Г Амур Хабаровск 1:3
11.10.2018 Г Салават Юлаев Уфа 0:5
16.10.2018 Д Сибирь Новосибирская область 2:1 Б
18.10.2018 Д Барыс Астана -
20.10.2018 Д Авангард Омская область -
23.10.2018 Г Северсталь Череповец -
25.10.2018 Г Локомотив Ярославль -
27.10.2018 Г Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -
30.10.2018 Д Спартак Москва -
01.11.2018 Г Барыс Астана -
04.11.2018 Д ХК Сочи Сочи -
12.11.2018 Г Динамо Мн Минск -
14.11.2018 Г Витязь Московская область -
16.11.2018 Г СКА Санкт-Петербург -
20.11.2018 Д Ак Барс Казань -
22.11.2018 Д Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -
24.11.2018 Д Торпедо Нижний Новгород -
29.11.2018 Д Адмирал Владивосток -
01.12.2018 Д Динамо Р Рига -
04.12.2018 Г Авангард Омская область -
06.12.2018 Г Барыс Астана -
08.12.2018 Г Сибирь Новосибирская область -
17.12.2018 Г Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -
19.12.2018 Г Торпедо Нижний Новгород -
21.12.2018 Г Ак Барс Казань -
23.12.2018 Г Автомобилист Екатеринбург -
26.12.2018 Д Динамо Мн Минск -
28.12.2018 Д Барыс Астана -
30.12.2018 Д Куньлунь РС Пекин -
04.01.2019 Д Амур Хабаровск -
06.01.2019 Д Автомобилист Екатеринбург -
09.01.2019 Д Ак Барс Казань -
11.01.2019 Г ЦСКА Москва -
13.01.2019 Г Динамо Р Рига -
15.01.2019 Г Слован Братислава -
17.01.2019 Д Торпедо Нижний Новгород -
22.01.2019 Г Автомобилист Екатеринбург -
24.01.2019 Г Металлург Мг Магнитогорск -
26.01.2019 Г Ак Барс Казань -
30.01.2019 Д Витязь Московская область -
02.02.2019 Д Металлург Мг Магнитогорск -
04.02.2019 Д Йокерит Хельсинки -
11.02.2019 Д Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -
13.02.2019 Д Северсталь Череповец -
15.02.2019 Г Северсталь Череповец -
17.02.2019 Г ХК Динамо М Москва -
19.02.2019 Г Торпедо Нижний Новгород -
22.02.2019 Д СКА Санкт-Петербург -