Все матчи 2017/2018

Регулярный чемпионат 2017/2018


Дата Команды Счет
21.08.2017 СКА
vs
ЦСКА
4:2
22.08.2017 Сибирь
vs
Спартак
3:1
22.08.2017 Авангард
vs
Динамо Р
3:1
22.08.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Адмирал
3:1
22.08.2017 Югра
vs
Северсталь
2:1 ОТ
22.08.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Амур
2:0
22.08.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:4
23.08.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Автомобилист
2:5
23.08.2017 Лада
vs
Трактор
0:2
23.08.2017 Локомотив
vs
ЦСКА
1:2 Б
23.08.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Йокерит
1:6
23.08.2017 СКА
vs
Слован
7:1
23.08.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Витязь
4:3 Б
24.08.2017 Сибирь
vs
Динамо Р
2:1
24.08.2017 Авангард
vs
Северсталь
1:0 ОТ
24.08.2017 Барыс
vs
Спартак
2:0
24.08.2017 Югра
vs
Торпедо
1:3
24.08.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Куньлунь РС
4:2
24.08.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Адмирал
3:2
24.08.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Амур
2:1 Б
25.08.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Трактор
2:1
25.08.2017 Лада
vs
Автомобилист
3:1
25.08.2017 Локомотив
vs
Слован
5:1
25.08.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Витязь
0:1
25.08.2017 СКА
vs
Йокерит
2:0
25.08.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
ЦСКА
1:6
26.08.2017 Сибирь
vs
Северсталь
2:1
26.08.2017 Авангард
vs
Торпедо
2:1 ОТ
26.08.2017 Барыс
vs
Динамо Р
3:5
26.08.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Амур
4:5
26.08.2017 Югра
vs
Спартак
2:6
26.08.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Адмирал
4:1
26.08.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1
27.08.2017 Трактор
vs
Автомобилист
1:2
27.08.2017 Лада
vs
Металлург Мг
4:5
27.08.2017 Локомотив
vs
Йокерит
3:4 ОТ
27.08.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
ЦСКА
1:2 ОТ
27.08.2017 СКА
vs
Витязь
4:3 Б
27.08.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Слован
4:2
28.08.2017 Сибирь
vs
Торпедо
2:3
28.08.2017 Авангард
vs
Спартак
4:2
28.08.2017 Барыс
vs
Северсталь
4:3
28.08.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:2
28.08.2017 Югра
vs
Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ
28.08.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Амур
2:1
28.08.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Адмирал
3:1
29.08.2017 Трактор
vs
Металлург Мг
2:1
29.08.2017 Локомотив
vs
Витязь
3:1
29.08.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Лада
1:3
29.08.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Йокерит
2:1 Б
30.08.2017 Барыс
vs
Торпедо
4:2
30.08.2017 Слован
vs
Динамо Мн
4:2
31.08.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
ХК Сочи
11:3
31.08.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Лада
5:2
31.08.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Спартак
1:3
01.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Адмирал
2:3
01.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:2
01.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Амур
2:3
01.09.2017 Слован
vs
Сибирь
2:1
01.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Югра
2:3
01.09.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Авангард
3:0
02.09.2017 Ак Барс
vs
ХК Сочи
0:5
02.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
СКА
3:4 Б
02.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
Локомотив
3:2
02.09.2017 Спартак
vs
Динамо Мн
1:0 Б
02.09.2017 Динамо Р
vs
ХК Динамо М
1:5
03.09.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Нефтехимик
6:0
03.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Куньлунь РС
4:5 Б
03.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Адмирал
4:1
03.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Барыс
3:2 Б
03.09.2017 Лада
vs
Амур
1:2 ОТ
03.09.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Сибирь
3:1
03.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Авангард
6:2
03.09.2017 Слован
vs
Югра
2:3 Б
04.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
ХК Динамо М
2:4
04.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Мн
2:1
04.09.2017 Спартак
vs
СКА
0:5
04.09.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Локомотив
1:2
05.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Амур
5:4 Б
05.09.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Барыс
3:5
05.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Адмирал
4:2
05.09.2017 Лада
vs
Куньлунь РС
0:2
05.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Сибирь
1:2
05.09.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Нефтехимик
5:3
05.09.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Югра
5:0
05.09.2017 Слован
vs
Авангард
1:4
06.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Ак Барс
3:2
06.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
Локомотив
3:0
06.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
ХК Динамо М
1:5
06.09.2017 Спартак
vs
Йокерит
3:4
06.09.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Мн
2:4
06.09.2017 Динамо Р
vs
СКА
1:3
08.09.2017 Югра
vs
Ак Барс
2:4
08.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Амур
8:1
08.09.2017 Лада
vs
Металлург Мг
3:5
08.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Мн
2:1
08.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
СКА
2:7
08.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:4
08.09.2017 ЦСКА
vs
ХК Динамо М
3:1
08.09.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Барыс
0:6
08.09.2017 Слован
vs
Нефтехимик
3:4 ОТ
09.09.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Йокерит
1:4
10.09.2017 Сибирь
vs
Авангард
1:2 ОТ
10.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Барыс
1:5
11.09.2017 Адмирал
vs
Слован
2:1 Б
11.09.2017 Амур
vs
Йокерит
2:4
11.09.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
ЦСКА
3:4 ОТ
11.09.2017 Локомотив
vs
Автомобилист
3:2
11.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
ХК Сочи
1:0
11.09.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Трактор
3:0
11.09.2017 СКА
vs
Лада
3:1
11.09.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Металлург Мг
1:2
12.09.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Динамо Р
2:1
12.09.2017 Югра
vs
Авангард
0:7
12.09.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Спартак
3:4 ОТ
12.09.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Торпедо
2:3 ОТ
13.09.2017 Адмирал
vs
Йокерит
0:1 ОТ
13.09.2017 Амур
vs
ЦСКА
2:3 Б
13.09.2017 Сибирь
vs
Витязь
4:5
13.09.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Слован
2:0
13.09.2017 Локомотив
vs
Металлург Мг
3:2 ОТ
13.09.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Лада
2:0
13.09.2017 СКА
vs
Автомобилист
6:2
13.09.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Трактор
1:4
14.09.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Торпедо
2:1
14.09.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Северсталь
2:1 ОТ
14.09.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Спартак
2:1
14.09.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Р
5:1
15.09.2017 Адмирал
vs
ЦСКА
3:1
15.09.2017 Амур
vs
Слован
2:3
15.09.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Витязь
2:0
15.09.2017 Барыс
vs
Сибирь
1:3
15.09.2017 Локомотив
vs
Трактор
3:1
15.09.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Автомобилист
1:3
15.09.2017 СКА
vs
Металлург Мг
4:3 ОТ
15.09.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Лада
3:2
16.09.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Спартак
5:4
16.09.2017 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Р
3:2
16.09.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Северсталь
4:2
16.09.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Торпедо
1:0
17.09.2017 Адмирал
vs
Витязь
3:4 ОТ
17.09.2017 Авангард
vs
Югра
3:2 ОТ
17.09.2017 Барыс
vs
Сибирь
0:4
17.09.2017 Локомотив
vs
Лада
2:1
17.09.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Металлург Мг
5:3
17.09.2017 СКА
vs
Трактор
5:0
17.09.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Автомобилист
0:1
18.09.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Северсталь
0:2
18.09.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Динамо Р
7:2
19.09.2017 Амур
vs
Витязь
3:5
19.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:1
20.09.2017 Трактор
vs
ХК Сочи
3:5
20.09.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Динамо Р
2:0
20.09.2017 Слован
vs
Ак Барс
3:6
21.09.2017 Сибирь
vs
ХК Динамо М
0:2
21.09.2017 Авангард
vs
СКА
1:3
21.09.2017 Барыс
vs
Динамо Мн
4:1
21.09.2017 Югра
vs
Локомотив
2:3
21.09.2017 Йокерит
vs
ЦСКА
4:0
21.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:4
21.09.2017 Спартак
vs
Адмирал
7:6 ОТ
22.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Нефтехимик
0:3
22.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
ХК Сочи
0:2
22.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:4
22.09.2017 Лада
vs
Ак Барс
1:3
23.09.2017 Спартак
vs
Куньлунь РС
6:2
23.09.2017 Сибирь
vs
Динамо Мн
2:1
23.09.2017 Авангард
vs
Локомотив
6:1
23.09.2017 Барыс
vs
ХК Динамо М
3:5
23.09.2017 Югра
vs
СКА
1:9
23.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
Амур
1:0 ОТ
23.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Слован
4:0
23.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
Адмирал
3:2 Б
24.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Ак Барс
3:2 ОТ
24.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:0
24.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
ХК Сочи
6:4
24.09.2017 Лада
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
25.09.2017 Сибирь
vs
Локомотив
4:3 ОТ
25.09.2017 Авангард
vs
ХК Динамо М
0:1
25.09.2017 Барыс
vs
СКА
1:4
25.09.2017 Югра
vs
Динамо Мн
1:2
25.09.2017 Йокерит
vs
Витязь
5:2
25.09.2017 Торпедо
vs
Адмирал
3:0
25.09.2017 Спартак
vs
Амур
4:1
25.09.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Слован
3:2
25.09.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:2
26.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2
26.09.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Нефтехимик
4:3 Б
26.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Ак Барс
1:2
26.09.2017 Лада
vs
ХК Сочи
2:1 ОТ
27.09.2017 Сибирь
vs
СКА
0:3
27.09.2017 Авангард
vs
Динамо Мн
4:1
27.09.2017 Барыс
vs
Локомотив
6:1
27.09.2017 Югра
vs
ХК Динамо М
2:3
27.09.2017 Северсталь
vs
Амур
2:1
27.09.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Адмирал
2:5
27.09.2017 Слован
vs
Витязь
4:3
28.09.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Нефтехимик
3:2 Б
28.09.2017 Лада
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:3 ОТ
29.09.2017 Йокерит
vs
Спартак
5:1
29.09.2017 Витязь
vs
Торпедо
0:1
29.09.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Амур
2:3
30.09.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Автомобилист
2:1
30.09.2017 Трактор
vs
Барыс
2:1
30.09.2017 Локомотив
vs
Авангард
2:3
30.09.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Югра
2:3 ОТ
01.10.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Лада
2:0
01.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Северсталь
3:1
01.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Торпедо
4:0
01.10.2017 Слован
vs
Спартак
1:2 ОТ
02.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Автомобилист
2:4
02.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Югра
1:2 Б
02.10.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Барыс
0:3
02.10.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Сибирь
3:2
02.10.2017 Локомотив
vs
СКА
1:6
02.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
ХК Динамо М
5:1
02.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Авангард
0:6
03.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Торпедо
4:2
03.10.2017 Витязь
vs
Спартак
5:3
03.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Р
3:2 ОТ
03.10.2017 Слован
vs
Северсталь
5:4 Б
04.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Лада
2:1
04.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Трактор
3:2 ОТ
04.10.2017 Амур
vs
Автомобилист
3:2 ОТ
04.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
СКА
1:6
04.10.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Югра
3:1
04.10.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Авангард
5:4
04.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Барыс
3:2 Б
04.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Локомотив
0:2
04.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Сибирь
3:4 ОТ
05.10.2017 Витязь
vs
Динамо Р
4:1
05.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Северсталь
3:1
05.10.2017 Слован
vs
Торпедо
0:1
06.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Лада
0:2
06.10.2017 Амур
vs
Трактор
2:3
06.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Металлург Мг
2:3 Б
06.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Авангард
1:3
06.10.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Югра
4:5 ОТ
06.10.2017 СКА
vs
Сибирь
3:2
06.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Динамо Мн
1:2
06.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Барыс
3:1
07.10.2017 Витязь
vs
Северсталь
1:2 ОТ
07.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Спартак
3:1
07.10.2017 Слован
vs
Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ
08.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Металлург Мг
1:3
08.10.2017 Амур
vs
Лада
4:1
08.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Сибирь
3:0
08.10.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Йокерит
1:3
09.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Ак Барс
0:5
09.10.2017 Спартак
vs
СКА
0:4
09.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Локомотив
5:2
09.10.2017 Слован
vs
ХК Сочи
4:1
10.10.2017 Амур
vs
Металлург Мг
5:4 ОТ
10.10.2017 Авангард
vs
Барыс
3:4
10.10.2017 Трактор
vs
Йокерит
0:3
10.10.2017 Югра
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1
10.10.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Витязь
5:3
11.10.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Локомотив
1:3
11.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Р
3:1
11.10.2017 Северсталь
vs
Спартак
3:2 ОТ
11.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:4
11.10.2017 СКА
vs
ХК Сочи
2:3 ОТ
11.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Ак Барс
3:2 Б
12.10.2017 Сибирь
vs
Адмирал
2:4
12.10.2017 Авангард
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:0
12.10.2017 Трактор
vs
Витязь
2:1
12.10.2017 Югра
vs
Барыс
2:5
12.10.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Слован
6:3
12.10.2017 Лада
vs
Йокерит
0:4
13.10.2017 Локомотив
vs
Ак Барс
6:2
13.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Спартак
1:0
13.10.2017 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Р
3:1
13.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Нефтехимик
3:1
13.10.2017 СКА
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:2
13.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
ХК Сочи
4:3 Б
14.10.2017 Авангард
vs
Амур
0:1
14.10.2017 Барыс
vs
Куньлунь РС
4:3 ОТ
14.10.2017 Трактор
vs
Слован
2:1
14.10.2017 Югра
vs
Адмирал
1:3
14.10.2017 Автомобилист
vs
ЦСКА
2:3
14.10.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Витязь
3:1
15.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:0
15.10.2017 Локомотив
vs
Северсталь
6:5 Б
15.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
ХК Сочи
1:3
15.10.2017 СКА
vs
Ак Барс
2:3 ОТ
15.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Нефтехимик
3:4
15.10.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Торпедо
1:3
16.10.2017 Сибирь
vs
Куньлунь РС
0:3
16.10.2017 Авангард
vs
Адмирал
3:2
16.10.2017 Барыс
vs
Амур
1:3
16.10.2017 Трактор
vs
ЦСКА
0:3
16.10.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Югра
3:2 ОТ
16.10.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Слован
4:1
16.10.2017 Лада
vs
Витязь
3:1
17.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Ак Барс
3:1
17.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Торпедо
5:1
17.10.2017 СКА
vs
Нефтехимик
5:2
17.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:3
17.10.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Северсталь
3:2 ОТ
18.10.2017 Барыс
vs
Адмирал
4:3
18.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Трактор
2:3 Б
18.10.2017 Югра
vs
Амур
3:2 Б
18.10.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
ЦСКА
2:7
18.10.2017 Лада
vs
Слован
5:1
19.10.2017 Локомотив
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
19.10.2017 Спартак
vs
Авангард
3:2
20.10.2017 Сибирь
vs
Амур
3:2
20.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Автомобилист
5:3
20.10.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Трактор
7:1
21.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Адмирал
1:2 Б
21.10.2017 Спартак
vs
Югра
4:3
21.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Барыс
3:4 ОТ
21.10.2017 Витязь
vs
ХК Динамо М
1:5
21.10.2017 Северсталь
vs
Авангард
1:3
21.10.2017 СКА
vs
Йокерит
4:3 ОТ
21.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Локомотив
2:3 ОТ
22.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Трактор
3:4 Б
22.10.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Металлург Мг
4:0
22.10.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Автомобилист
2:0
22.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Лада
2:1 ОТ
23.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Адмирал
2:3 Б
23.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Локомотив
3:4
23.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Авангард
1:2
23.10.2017 Северсталь
vs
Югра
2:0
23.10.2017 Витязь
vs
Динамо Мн
4:0
23.10.2017 Спартак
vs
Барыс
4:3 ОТ
23.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
СКА
2:5
23.10.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Сибирь
2:3 Б
23.10.2017 Слован
vs
ХК Динамо М
4:2
24.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Лада
4:1
24.10.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Металлург Мг
3:1
24.10.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Автомобилист
1:2 Б
24.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Трактор
1:2
25.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Барыс
2:3 ОТ
25.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Югра
1:2 Б
25.10.2017 Витязь
vs
СКА
2:4
25.10.2017 Спартак
vs
Сибирь
4:0
25.10.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Мн
4:1
25.10.2017 Слован
vs
Локомотив
2:3
26.10.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Металлург Мг
1:4
26.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Автомобилист
1:3
26.10.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Авангард
1:0 ОТ
27.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
27.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Ак Барс
1:2
27.10.2017 Лада
vs
Югра
4:0
27.10.2017 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Мн
2:0
27.10.2017 Торпедо
vs
Сибирь
1:2 Б
27.10.2017 Северсталь
vs
Барыс
4:3 ОТ
27.10.2017 Витязь
vs
Локомотив
2:4
27.10.2017 Спартак
vs
ХК Динамо М
2:0
27.10.2017 Слован
vs
СКА
0:5
28.10.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Металлург Мг
4:3
29.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Ак Барс
0:2
29.10.2017 Амур
vs
Нефтехимик
5:4 ОТ
29.10.2017 Трактор
vs
Лада
3:2
29.10.2017 Северсталь
vs
Сибирь
1:2
29.10.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Динамо Мн
1:2 ОТ
30.10.2017 Авангард
vs
ЦСКА
1:2 ОТ
30.10.2017 Барыс
vs
Йокерит
4:0
30.10.2017 Югра
vs
Витязь
4:1
31.10.2017 Адмирал
vs
Салават Юлаев
5:1
31.10.2017 Амур
vs
Ак Барс
3:1
31.10.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Нефтехимик
2:0
31.10.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Лада
6:4
31.10.2017 Локомотив
vs
Северсталь
0:1
31.10.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Спартак
5:4 Б
31.10.2017 СКА
vs
Динамо Р
3:2
31.10.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Торпедо
0:1 Б
01.11.2017 Сибирь
vs
Йокерит
2:1
01.11.2017 Авангард
vs
Витязь
2:3 Б
01.11.2017 Барыс
vs
Слован
5:2
01.11.2017 Югра
vs
ЦСКА
0:5
02.11.2017 Адмирал
vs
ХК Сочи
4:0
02.11.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:3
02.11.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Трактор
2:3 ОТ
02.11.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Лада
1:3
02.11.2017 Локомотив
vs
Торпедо
4:1
02.11.2017 СКА
vs
Спартак
1:3
02.11.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Динамо Р
2:1 Б
03.11.2017 Сибирь
vs
ЦСКА
1:5
03.11.2017 Авангард
vs
Йокерит
1:3
03.11.2017 Барыс
vs
Витязь
3:2 ОТ
03.11.2017 Югра
vs
Слован
2:4
04.11.2017 Амур
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:1
04.11.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
ХК Сочи
3:4
04.11.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Металлург Мг
2:3 ОТ
04.11.2017 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Р
0:4
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Трактор
4:3
04.11.2017 СКА
vs
Торпедо
5:4 Б
04.11.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Спартак
1:2 Б
04.11.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Северсталь
1:2
05.11.2017 Авангард
vs
Слован
5:1
05.11.2017 Барыс
vs
ЦСКА
5:3
05.11.2017 Югра
vs
Йокерит
0:3
06.11.2017 Амур
vs
ХК Сочи
2:0
06.11.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Торпедо
1:2
06.11.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Северсталь
0:1
07.11.2017 Сибирь
vs
Слован
3:1
13.11.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Сибирь
4:1
13.11.2017 Витязь
vs
ХК Сочи
2:4
13.11.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Ак Барс
4:1
13.11.2017 Слован
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2
14.11.2017 Адмирал
vs
СКА
0:2
14.11.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
ХК Динамо М
1:2 Б
14.11.2017 Торпедо
vs
Автомобилист
2:4
14.11.2017 Северсталь
vs
Трактор
3:2
14.11.2017 Спартак
vs
Металлург Мг
3:2 Б
14.11.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Лада
2:1 Б
15.11.2017 Барыс
vs
Авангард
1:2 Б
15.11.2017 Югра
vs
Сибирь
1:2 ОТ
15.11.2017 Локомотив
vs
ХК Сочи
3:2 Б
15.11.2017 Витязь
vs
Ак Барс
1:4
15.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
Нефтехимик
6:3
15.11.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:0
16.11.2017 Адмирал
vs
ХК Динамо М
4:5
16.11.2017 Амур
vs
СКА
2:3
16.11.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Динамо Мн
0:2
16.11.2017 Торпедо
vs
Трактор
1:4
16.11.2017 Северсталь
vs
Автомобилист
2:5
16.11.2017 Спартак
vs
Лада
4:2
16.11.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Металлург Мг
0:3
17.11.2017 Авангард
vs
Сибирь
1:0
17.11.2017 Локомотив
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2 ОТ
17.11.2017 Витязь
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2 Б
17.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
ХК Сочи
2:3
17.11.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Ак Барс
3:0
18.11.2017 Адмирал
vs
Динамо Мн
5:0
18.11.2017 Амур
vs
ХК Динамо М
1:2 Б
18.11.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
СКА
1:8
18.11.2017 Торпедо
vs
Лада
3:1
18.11.2017 Северсталь
vs
Металлург Мг
0:1
18.11.2017 Спартак
vs
Трактор
2:0
19.11.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:3
19.11.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Нефтехимик
3:2 Б
19.11.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Автомобилист
3:2 Б
20.11.2017 Адмирал
vs
Локомотив
0:2
20.11.2017 Амур
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2 ОТ
20.11.2017 Сибирь
vs
Барыс
4:0
20.11.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Авангард
3:4 Б
20.11.2017 Торпедо
vs
Металлург Мг
2:1 ОТ
20.11.2017 Северсталь
vs
Лада
5:4 Б
21.11.2017 СКА
vs
Югра
4:3
21.11.2017 Спартак
vs
Автомобилист
5:2
21.11.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Трактор
1:3
21.11.2017 Слован
vs
Витязь
4:5 ОТ
22.11.2017 Амур
vs
Локомотив
3:1
22.11.2017 Сибирь
vs
Барыс
6:4
22.11.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Ак Барс
0:5
22.11.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Металлург Мг
5:2
22.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
Авангард
3:0
22.11.2017 ЦСКА
vs
ХК Сочи
6:3
23.11.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Югра
2:0
24.11.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Локомотив
1:4
24.11.2017 Трактор
vs
Спартак
2:0
24.11.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ
24.11.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Торпедо
1:2
24.11.2017 Лада
vs
Северсталь
3:2
24.11.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
ХК Сочи
1:3
24.11.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Авангард
3:2 Б
24.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
Адмирал
3:2
25.11.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Барыс
2:0
25.11.2017 Витязь
vs
ХК Динамо М
5:3
25.11.2017 Слован
vs
Амур
5:2
26.11.2017 Трактор
vs
Северсталь
3:2 Б
26.11.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Торпедо
5:1
26.11.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Динамо Р
3:2
26.11.2017 Лада
vs
Спартак
1:4
26.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
Югра
1:0
26.11.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Адмирал
3:1
26.11.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Сибирь
5:1
27.11.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2
27.11.2017 Витязь
vs
Амур
3:4 ОТ
27.11.2017 СКА
vs
Барыс
9:1
27.11.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Авангард
2:1
27.11.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Ак Барс
1:3
27.11.2017 Слован
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1 ОТ
28.11.2017 Трактор
vs
Динамо Р
2:1 Б
28.11.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Спартак
4:2
28.11.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Северсталь
2:3 ОТ
28.11.2017 Лада
vs
Торпедо
0:2
28.11.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Югра
2:1
28.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
Сибирь
2:1
28.11.2017 Слован
vs
Адмирал
1:0
29.11.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Салават Юлаев
0:1
29.11.2017 Локомотив
vs
Барыс
5:0
29.11.2017 Йокерит
vs
Амур
4:5 ОТ
29.11.2017 СКА
vs
Авангард
3:2
29.11.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:1
30.11.2017 Трактор
vs
Торпедо
1:2
30.11.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Северсталь
5:0
30.11.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Спартак
3:2
30.11.2017 Лада
vs
Динамо Р
3:2 Б
30.11.2017 Локомотив
vs
Югра
3:1
30.11.2017 Витязь
vs
Адмирал
2:1
30.11.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Сибирь
6:4
01.12.2017 Витязь
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1
01.12.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Амур
4:0
02.12.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Динамо Мн
2:0
02.12.2017 Лада
vs
Адмирал
2:3
02.12.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
02.12.2017 Локомотив
vs
Сибирь
7:3
02.12.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
ХК Динамо М
4:1
02.12.2017 Йокерит
vs
СКА
3:4
03.12.2017 Амур
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:4 ОТ
03.12.2017 Барыс
vs
Металлург Мг
3:4
03.12.2017 Югра
vs
Трактор
0:3
03.12.2017 Северсталь
vs
ЦСКА
0:2
03.12.2017 Спартак
vs
Торпедо
4:2
03.12.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Слован
5:1
04.12.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
ХК Динамо М
3:2 ОТ
04.12.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Динамо Мн
3:1
04.12.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
СКА
1:3
05.12.2017 Амур
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1
05.12.2017 Сибирь
vs
Металлург Мг
1:2
05.12.2017 Авангард
vs
Автомобилист
2:1 Б
05.12.2017 Барыс
vs
Трактор
4:3 ОТ
05.12.2017 Югра
vs
Лада
3:4 ОТ
05.12.2017 Торпедо
vs
Слован
4:1
05.12.2017 Северсталь
vs
Йокерит
2:3
05.12.2017 Спартак
vs
Витязь
2:6
05.12.2017 Динамо Р
vs
ЦСКА
0:1
06.12.2017 Ак Барс
vs
СКА
2:3 ОТ
06.12.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Динамо Мн
4:1
06.12.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Локомотив
1:2 ОТ
07.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Куньлунь РС
4:2
07.12.2017 Авангард
vs
Лада
4:2
07.12.2017 Югра
vs
Автомобилист
0:4
07.12.2017 Торпедо
vs
Витязь
4:1
07.12.2017 Северсталь
vs
Слован
5:3
07.12.2017 Йокерит
vs
ХК Динамо М
0:1
07.12.2017 Спартак
vs
ЦСКА
0:4
08.12.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Локомотив
1:4
08.12.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
СКА
2:1
09.12.2017 Амур
vs
Адмирал
2:1
09.12.2017 Трактор
vs
Барыс
4:0
09.12.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Авангард
3:2
09.12.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Сибирь
3:2 Б
09.12.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
ХК Динамо М
1:2
09.12.2017 Торпедо
vs
Йокерит
3:2
09.12.2017 Северсталь
vs
Витязь
3:2 ОТ
09.12.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Динамо Р
1:3
09.12.2017 Спартак
vs
Слован
8:2
10.12.2017 Салават Юлаев
vs
Локомотив
3:2
11.12.2017 Трактор
vs
Сибирь
3:4
11.12.2017 Автомобилист
vs
Югра
3:4 Б
11.12.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
Йокерит
2:1 Б
11.12.2017 Лада
vs
Авангард
0:5
11.12.2017 Ак Барс
vs
ХК Динамо М
6:2
11.12.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
Слован
3:1
11.12.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Спартак
3:1
11.12.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Барыс
4:1
11.12.2017 Динамо Р
vs
Витязь
4:2
18.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Амур
4:2
18.12.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Динамо Р
3:1
18.12.2017 Авангард
vs
Югра
1:5
18.12.2017 Ак Барс
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:1
18.12.2017 Йокерит
vs
Лада
4:3 Б
18.12.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Нефтехимик
0:2
18.12.2017 Слован
vs
Барыс
0:2
19.12.2017 Локомотив
vs
Спартак
2:1
19.12.2017 Витязь
vs
Металлург Мг
2:1 Б
19.12.2017 СКА
vs
Динамо Мн
2:3 Б
19.12.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Трактор
3:1
20.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Динамо Р
1:3
20.12.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Торпедо
0:2
20.12.2017 Сибирь
vs
Югра
6:1
20.12.2017 Нефтехимик
vs
Ак Барс
3:0
20.12.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
Барыс
5:3
20.12.2017 ХК Сочи
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:1
20.12.2017 Слован
vs
Лада
2:4
21.12.2017 Амур
vs
Динамо Р
3:1
21.12.2017 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2
21.12.2017 Витязь
vs
Трактор
1:2
21.12.2017 Йокерит
vs
Автомобилист
2:3 Б
21.12.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Металлург Мг
1:4
22.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Торпедо
0:2
22.12.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Северсталь
2:1 ОТ
23.12.2017 Сибирь
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:6
23.12.2017 Авангард
vs
ХК Сочи
2:3 ОТ
23.12.2017 Барыс
vs
Нефтехимик
0:4
23.12.2017 Лада
vs
Динамо Мн
1:2
23.12.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
СКА
1:5
23.12.2017 ЦСКА
vs
Витязь
1:3
23.12.2017 Слован
vs
Автомобилист
4:5 ОТ
24.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Северсталь
2:3
24.12.2017 Амур
vs
Торпедо
3:1
24.12.2017 Куньлунь РС
vs
Спартак
1:3
25.12.2017 Сибирь
vs
Нефтехимик
6:2
25.12.2017 Авангард
vs
Ак Барс
5:3
25.12.2017 Барыс
vs
Салават Юлаев
0:2
25.12.2017 Трактор
vs
Динамо Мн
2:0
25.12.2017 Югра
vs
ХК Сочи
2:0
25.12.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
СКА
0:4
25.12.2017 Лада
vs
Локомотив
3:1
25.12.2017 ХК Динамо М
vs
ЦСКА
2:3 Б
26.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Спартак
2:6
26.12.2017 Амур
vs
Северсталь
4:2
26.12.2017 Йокерит
vs
Слован
2:3
27.12.2017 Сибирь
vs
ХК Сочи
4:3
27.12.2017 Авангард
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:2
27.12.2017 Барыс
vs
Ак Барс
2:5
27.12.2017 Трактор
vs
Локомотив
3:2
27.12.2017 Югра
vs
Нефтехимик
4:3 Б
27.12.2017 Автомобилист
vs
СКА
4:3
27.12.2017 Металлург Мг
vs
ХК Динамо М
5:1
27.12.2017 Торпедо
vs
ЦСКА
1:5
28.12.2017 Амур
vs
Спартак
2:1 ОТ
28.12.2017 Витязь
vs
Йокерит
1:4
29.12.2017 Адмирал
vs
Куньлунь РС
0:2
29.12.2017 Сибирь
vs
Ак Барс
4:1
29.12.2017 Авангард
vs
Нефтехимик
2:3 ОТ
29.12.2017 Барыс
vs
ХК Сочи
2:3
29.12.2017 Югра
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:4 ОТ
29.12.2017 Автомобилист
vs
ХК Динамо М
4:3
29.12.2017 Лада
vs
ЦСКА
1:2
29.12.2017 Северсталь
vs
Торпедо
3:2
29.12.2017 Динамо Мн
vs
СКА
6:3
30.12.2017 Слован
vs
Йокерит
3:2
03.01.2018 Амур
vs
Сибирь
2:3 Б
03.01.2018 Куньлунь РС
vs
Авангард
0:4
03.01.2018 Трактор
vs
ХК Динамо М
2:3 Б
03.01.2018 Автомобилист
vs
Локомотив
5:6 Б
03.01.2018 Металлург Мг
vs
Динамо Мн
1:2
03.01.2018 Барыс
vs
Югра
2:3
03.01.2018 ЦСКА
vs
Йокерит
2:1 ОТ
04.01.2018 Торпедо
vs
Ак Барс
3:7
04.01.2018 Спартак
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2
04.01.2018 ХК Сочи
vs
Северсталь
4:1
04.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Нефтехимик
2:1
05.01.2018 Адмирал
vs
Сибирь
2:3 ОТ
05.01.2018 Амур
vs
Авангард
0:4
05.01.2018 Куньлунь РС
vs
Югра
2:1 ОТ
05.01.2018 Трактор
vs
СКА
2:6
05.01.2018 Автомобилист
vs
Динамо Мн
2:0
05.01.2018 Металлург Мг
vs
Локомотив
4:1
05.01.2018 Лада
vs
ХК Динамо М
3:1
05.01.2018 Витязь
vs
ЦСКА
0:7
06.01.2018 Торпедо
vs
ХК Сочи
1:2 Б
06.01.2018 Северсталь
vs
Нефтехимик
5:2
06.01.2018 Спартак
vs
Ак Барс
2:3
06.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:4 ОТ
07.01.2018 Адмирал
vs
Авангард
5:4
07.01.2018 Амур
vs
Югра
1:2
07.01.2018 Куньлунь РС
vs
Сибирь
7:4
07.01.2018 Трактор
vs
Автомобилист
5:2
07.01.2018 Лада
vs
СКА
0:5
07.01.2018 Локомотив
vs
ХК Динамо М
2:1 ОТ
07.01.2018 Йокерит
vs
Металлург Мг
1:2 ОТ
07.01.2018 Слован
vs
ЦСКА
0:3
08.01.2018 Торпедо
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:4 Б
08.01.2018 Северсталь
vs
Ак Барс
5:2
08.01.2018 Спартак
vs
Нефтехимик
3:2
08.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
ХК Сочи
3:4 Б
09.01.2018 Адмирал
vs
Югра
2:1
09.01.2018 Амур
vs
Барыс
3:1
09.01.2018 Витязь
vs
Лада
5:1
09.01.2018 Динамо Мн
vs
Локомотив
1:3
09.01.2018 Йокерит
vs
Трактор
3:0
09.01.2018 СКА
vs
Куньлунь РС
4:2
09.01.2018 ЦСКА
vs
Автомобилист
4:3
09.01.2018 Слован
vs
Металлург Мг
4:3
10.01.2018 Торпедо
vs
Нефтехимик
4:2
10.01.2018 Северсталь
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2 ОТ
10.01.2018 Спартак
vs
ХК Сочи
2:3 ОТ
10.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Ак Барс
1:4
11.01.2018 Адмирал
vs
Барыс
3:1
11.01.2018 Сибирь
vs
Авангард
4:2
11.01.2018 Витязь
vs
Автомобилист
1:5
11.01.2018 Йокерит
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:1
11.01.2018 СКА
vs
Локомотив
1:0
11.01.2018 ЦСКА
vs
Лада
3:0
11.01.2018 Слован
vs
Трактор
0:3
16.01.2018 Авангард
vs
Металлург Мг
3:4 ОТ
16.01.2018 Югра
vs
Трактор
0:4
16.01.2018 Автомобилист
vs
Сибирь
1:4
16.01.2018 Лада
vs
Барыс
4:3 ОТ
16.01.2018 Локомотив
vs
Адмирал
1:3
16.01.2018 Северсталь
vs
Торпедо
3:4 Б
16.01.2018 Динамо Мн
vs
Амур
0:2
16.01.2018 СКА
vs
Спартак
4:1
16.01.2018 ХК Динамо М
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:2
17.01.2018 Салават Юлаев
vs
Витязь
4:1
17.01.2018 Ак Барс
vs
Йокерит
2:1
17.01.2018 Нефтехимик
vs
ЦСКА
1:0
17.01.2018 ХК Сочи
vs
Слован
1:2 Б
18.01.2018 Авангард
vs
Трактор
-
18.01.2018 Югра
vs
Металлург Мг
-
18.01.2018 Автомобилист
vs
Барыс
-
18.01.2018 Лада
vs
Сибирь
-
18.01.2018 Динамо Мн
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
18.01.2018 Северсталь
vs
Локомотив
-
18.01.2018 СКА
vs
Адмирал
-
18.01.2018 ХК Динамо М
vs
Спартак
-
18.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Амур
-
19.01.2018 Салават Юлаев
vs
ЦСКА
-
19.01.2018 Нефтехимик
vs
Витязь
-
19.01.2018 Ак Барс
vs
Слован
-
19.01.2018 ХК Сочи
vs
Йокерит
-
20.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Динамо Мн
-
20.01.2018 Трактор
vs
Югра
-
20.01.2018 Металлург Мг
vs
Авангард
-
20.01.2018 Локомотив
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
20.01.2018 Торпедо
vs
Северсталь
-
20.01.2018 СКА
vs
Амур
-
20.01.2018 ХК Динамо М
vs
Адмирал
-
21.01.2018 Сибирь
vs
Автомобилист
-
21.01.2018 Барыс
vs
Лада
-
21.01.2018 Салават Юлаев
vs
Слован
-
21.01.2018 Ак Барс
vs
Витязь
-
21.01.2018 Нефтехимик
vs
Йокерит
-
21.01.2018 ХК Сочи
vs
ЦСКА
-
22.01.2018 Трактор
vs
Авангард
-
22.01.2018 Металлург Мг
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
22.01.2018 Локомотив
vs
Амур
-
22.01.2018 Динамо Мн
vs
Адмирал
-
22.01.2018 СКА
vs
ХК Динамо М
-
22.01.2018 Спартак
vs
Северсталь
-
22.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Югра
-
23.01.2018 Сибирь
vs
Лада
-
23.01.2018 Барыс
vs
Автомобилист
-
23.01.2018 Салават Юлаев
vs
Йокерит
-
23.01.2018 Нефтехимик
vs
Слован
-
23.01.2018 Ак Барс
vs
ЦСКА
-
23.01.2018 ХК Сочи
vs
Витязь
-
24.01.2018 Спартак
vs
Динамо Р
-
25.01.2018 Куньлунь РС
vs
Амур
-
25.01.2018 Динамо Мн
vs
Слован
-
26.01.2018 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Р
-
27.01.2018 Куньлунь РС
vs
Амур
-
28.01.2018 Куньлунь РС
vs
Барыс
-
28.01.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Йокерит
-
26.02.2018 Амур
vs
Адмирал
-
27.02.2018 Авангард
vs
Сибирь
-
27.02.2018 Салават Юлаев
vs
ХК Сочи
-
27.02.2018 Автомобилист
vs
Трактор
-
27.02.2018 Металлург Мг
vs
Югра
-
27.02.2018 Ак Барс
vs
Торпедо
-
27.02.2018 Нефтехимик
vs
Лада
-
27.02.2018 Витязь
vs
Слован
-
27.02.2018 Динамо Мн
vs
Динамо Р
-
27.02.2018 Йокерит
vs
СКА
-
27.02.2018 Спартак
vs
Локомотив
-
27.02.2018 ЦСКА
vs
Северсталь
-
28.02.2018 Адмирал
vs
Амур
-
01.03.2018 Сибирь
vs
Трактор
-
01.03.2018 Барыс
vs
Авангард
-
01.03.2018 Салават Юлаев
vs
Ак Барс
-
01.03.2018 Югра
vs
Автомобилист
-
01.03.2018 Металлург Мг
vs
Нефтехимик
-
01.03.2018 Лада
vs
ХК Сочи
-
01.03.2018 Локомотив
vs
ЦСКА
-
01.03.2018 Торпедо
vs
Витязь
-
01.03.2018 СКА
vs
Северсталь
-
01.03.2018 Спартак
vs
ХК Динамо М
-
01.03.2018 Динамо Р
vs
Йокерит
-
01.03.2018 Слован
vs
Динамо Мн
-