Все матчи 2019/2020

Регулярный чемпионат 2019/2020


Дата Команды Счет
01.09.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Авангард
1:3
02.09.2019 Трактор
vs
Витязь
2:4
02.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Северсталь
3:2 ОТ
02.09.2019 Металлург
vs
СКА
1:3
02.09.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Нефтехимик
2:4
02.09.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Спартак
2:1 ОТ
02.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Торпедо
3:2
03.09.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:3 Б
03.09.2019 Сибирь
vs
Амур
2:1
03.09.2019 Барыс
vs
Адмирал
1:3
03.09.2019 Йокерит
vs
Авангард
1:3
03.09.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Ак Барс
3:2
04.09.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Салават Юлаев
0:2
04.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Витязь
3:2
04.09.2019 Металлург
vs
Северсталь
4:2
04.09.2019 Трактор
vs
СКА
3:4 ОТ
04.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
Спартак
2:5
04.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2
04.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Нефтехимик
3:2
04.09.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Торпедо
3:0
05.09.2019 Сибирь
vs
Адмирал
5:1
05.09.2019 Барыс
vs
Амур
3:2
05.09.2019 Йокерит
vs
Ак Барс
2:5
06.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
СКА
5:2
06.09.2019 Металлург
vs
Витязь
0:2
06.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
Торпедо
3:4
06.09.2019 Авангард
vs
Северсталь
1:5
06.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Спартак
3:2 ОТ
06.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Мн
5:4
06.09.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Нефтехимик
3:2 ОТ
07.09.2019 Амур
vs
Трактор
1:2 ОТ
07.09.2019 Сибирь
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:3
07.09.2019 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Р
7:2
07.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Ак Барс
3:6
08.09.2019 Амур
vs
Трактор
1:2
08.09.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Барыс
1:0
08.09.2019 Авангард
vs
Торпедо
4:2
08.09.2019 Спартак
vs
Динамо Мн
4:5
09.09.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Барыс
2:3
09.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Металлург
3:2 Б
09.09.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Динамо Р
4:0
09.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
ЦСКА
0:4
09.09.2019 Витязь
vs
Динамо Мск
4:1
10.09.2019 Адмирал
vs
Трактор
2:1
10.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
ХК Сочи
2:1
10.09.2019 СКА
vs
Сибирь
4:2
10.09.2019 Спартак
vs
Авангард
2:3 ОТ
11.09.2019 Амур
vs
Барыс
1:3
11.09.2019 Адмирал
vs
Трактор
1:3
11.09.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Металлург
3:0
11.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
Йокерит
1:4
11.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
ЦСКА
2:1 ОТ
12.09.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Автомобилист
0:2
12.09.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Сибирь
2:3
12.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Мск
5:2
12.09.2019 Витязь
vs
ХК Сочи
3:2 Б
12.09.2019 Спартак
vs
Динамо Р
5:1
13.09.2019 Адмирал
vs
Барыс
3:0
13.09.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Металлург
2:1
13.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
Йокерит
6:5 ОТ
13.09.2019 СКА
vs
ЦСКА
0:3
14.09.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Трактор
1:2
14.09.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Амур
3:2
14.09.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Автомобилист
3:5
14.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Мск
3:2 Б
14.09.2019 Витязь
vs
Сибирь
3:2 Б
14.09.2019 Спартак
vs
ХК Сочи
0:1
15.09.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Трактор
2:1
15.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
Авангард
3:0
15.09.2019 СКА
vs
Йокерит
3:2
15.09.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Металлург
3:2
16.09.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Северсталь
4:3
16.09.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Локомотив
5:2
16.09.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Амур
4:3 ОТ
17.09.2019 Барыс
vs
Спартак
3:0
17.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Авангард
3:2 ОТ
17.09.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:2
17.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
Нефтехимик
3:0
17.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Адмирал
4:2
17.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
СКА
0:1
18.09.2019 Сибирь
vs
Трактор
1:2 ОТ
18.09.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Амур
1:0 ОТ
18.09.2019 Витязь
vs
Северсталь
4:1
18.09.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Локомотив
2:3
19.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:4 ОТ
19.09.2019 Металлург
vs
Спартак
4:3
19.09.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Авангард
2:5
19.09.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Нефтехимик
4:1
19.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
СКА
0:2
19.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Торпедо
5:4
19.09.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Адмирал
4:0
20.09.2019 Сибирь
vs
Амур
2:1
20.09.2019 Барыс
vs
Трактор
2:0
20.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
Витязь
2:3
21.09.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Спартак
2:4
21.09.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Нефтехимик
2:0
21.09.2019 Металлург
vs
Ак Барс
1:2
21.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
Торпедо
2:4
21.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Адмирал
1:2 ОТ
21.09.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Йокерит
5:0
21.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Динамо Р
4:1
22.09.2019 Авангард
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:2
22.09.2019 СКА
vs
Витязь
2:4
23.09.2019 Сибирь
vs
Ак Барс
4:2
23.09.2019 Трактор
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
23.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Р
6:1
23.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
Йокерит
1:4
23.09.2019 СКА
vs
ЦСКА
2:3 Б
24.09.2019 Амур
vs
Адмирал
3:2
24.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Мн
4:3 ОТ
24.09.2019 Витязь
vs
Автомобилист
1:0 ОТ
24.09.2019 Спартак
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:4
25.09.2019 Металлург
vs
Барыс
1:3
25.09.2019 Трактор
vs
Ак Барс
0:6
25.09.2019 Йокерит
vs
ЦСКА
1:5
25.09.2019 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Р
4:0
26.09.2019 Амур
vs
Адмирал
1:2
26.09.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:4 Б
26.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2 Б
26.09.2019 СКА
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:1
26.09.2019 Спартак
vs
Автомобилист
1:0
26.09.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Мск
3:4
27.09.2019 Трактор
vs
Барыс
1:2
27.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
ЦСКА
0:3
28.09.2019 Амур
vs
Сибирь
3:0
28.09.2019 Йокерит
vs
Автомобилист
4:2
28.09.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:0
28.09.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Динамо Мн
5:4 Б
28.09.2019 Северсталь
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:3
28.09.2019 Авангард
vs
Спартак
3:4 Б
28.09.2019 Витязь
vs
Металлург
3:2 Б
28.09.2019 СКА
vs
Динамо Мск
4:1
29.09.2019 Трактор
vs
Локомотив
2:1
29.09.2019 Торпедо
vs
ХК Сочи
4:1
30.09.2019 Адмирал
vs
Сибирь
3:2 Б
30.09.2019 Барыс
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:5
30.09.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Нефтехимик
3:2
30.09.2019 Авангард
vs
Металлург
3:2
30.09.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Йокерит
1:2 ОТ
30.09.2019 Динамо Р
vs
СКА
0:3
01.10.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Локомотив
4:1
01.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Торпедо
5:1
01.10.2019 Спартак
vs
ЦСКА
3:9
01.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
ХК Сочи
2:1 ОТ
02.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
Сибирь
1:2
02.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
СКА
2:1
02.10.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Йокерит
1:2
02.10.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Северсталь
1:2 Б
02.10.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Авангард
0:7
03.10.2019 Амур
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:2
03.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Торпедо
2:1
03.10.2019 Металлург
vs
Локомотив
5:3
03.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Трактор
5:3
03.10.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Витязь
1:2
04.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Северсталь
3:1
04.10.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Авангард
4:3 ОТ
05.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1
05.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
Нефтехимик
4:2
05.10.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Динамо Мск
1:4
05.10.2019 Металлург
vs
Торпедо
2:3 Б
05.10.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Р
6:1
05.10.2019 Витязь
vs
Спартак
1:2 Б
05.10.2019 СКА
vs
Трактор
1:2
06.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Северсталь
5:1
06.10.2019 Локомотив
vs
Авангард
2:1
06.10.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Амур
1:2
06.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Ак Барс
2:4
07.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
Нефтехимик
2:0
07.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
Динамо Мск
1:0
07.10.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Трактор
3:0
07.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Металлург
0:3
07.10.2019 СКА
vs
Спартак
2:3 ОТ
07.10.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Витязь
1:2
08.10.2019 Йокерит
vs
ХК Сочи
3:2 ОТ
08.10.2019 Локомотив
vs
Ак Барс
0:4
08.10.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Амур
4:1
09.10.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Нефтехимик
2:1
09.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Барыс
1:2
09.10.2019 Трактор
vs
Динамо Мск
3:2
09.10.2019 Торпедо
vs
Витязь
4:2
09.10.2019 Северсталь
vs
Спартак
3:2
09.10.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2
10.10.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ
10.10.2019 Металлург
vs
Адмирал
3:4 ОТ
10.10.2019 Локомотив
vs
ХК Сочи
1:0
10.10.2019 Авангард
vs
Амур
1:0
10.10.2019 СКА
vs
Автомобилист
2:1 ОТ
11.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
Барыс
0:2
11.10.2019 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2
11.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
ЦСКА
2:5
11.10.2019 Торпедо
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:2 Б
12.10.2019 Трактор
vs
Адмирал
2:3 Б
12.10.2019 Авангард
vs
Динамо Р
4:1
12.10.2019 Спартак
vs
Амур
1:2 Б
12.10.2019 Северсталь
vs
Металлург
1:2
12.10.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Автомобилист
6:3
13.10.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Локомотив
3:6
13.10.2019 Йокерит
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:2 Б
13.10.2019 Торпедо
vs
СКА
1:4
13.10.2019 Витязь
vs
Динамо Мн
3:0
13.10.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
ЦСКА
0:2
14.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Адмирал
0:1 ОТ
14.10.2019 Трактор
vs
Динамо Р
3:4
14.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Автомобилист
3:1
14.10.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Сибирь
2:1 ОТ
14.10.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Металлург
6:3
15.10.2019 Амур
vs
Локомотив
2:1
15.10.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Северсталь
1:2 ОТ
15.10.2019 Авангард
vs
СКА
3:2
15.10.2019 Витязь
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:2
16.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Динамо Р
3:4 ОТ
16.10.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
ЦСКА
1:2
16.10.2019 Спартак
vs
Сибирь
1:2
16.10.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Металлург
3:4 ОТ
17.10.2019 Амур
vs
Северсталь
1:0
17.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
Локомотив
3:4 Б
17.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Йокерит
4:3 ОТ
17.10.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
СКА
2:1
17.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Торпедо
0:6
17.10.2019 Витязь
vs
Трактор
3:1
18.10.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Авангард
1:3
18.10.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Сибирь
1:4
19.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
Северсталь
5:3
19.10.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Динамо Мск
1:2
19.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Ак Барс
3:1
19.10.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Трактор
3:0
19.10.2019 Йокерит
vs
Торпедо
3:4 ОТ
20.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Витязь
3:2 ОТ
20.10.2019 Металлург
vs
Авангард
3:0
20.10.2019 СКА
vs
Спартак
2:3
20.10.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
21.10.2019 Амур
vs
Динамо Мск
1:5
21.10.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
ХК Сочи
3:2
21.10.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Ак Барс
1:6
21.10.2019 Локомотив
vs
Трактор
1:2
21.10.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Торпедо
5:2
22.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
Витязь
4:1
22.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Авангард
1:2 Б
22.10.2019 Йокерит
vs
Спартак
2:3
22.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Барыс
1:2 Б
22.10.2019 СКА
vs
Нефтехимик
2:3 Б
23.10.2019 Амур
vs
ХК Сочи
2:1
23.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
Динамо Мск
1:4
23.10.2019 Металлург
vs
Ак Барс
1:0 Б
23.10.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Трактор
2:0
24.10.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Витязь
2:1 ОТ
24.10.2019 Северсталь
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2 ОТ
24.10.2019 Торпедо
vs
Спартак
1:3
24.10.2019 Локомотив
vs
Барыс
3:2 ОТ
24.10.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Йокерит
0:3
25.10.2019 Адмирал
vs
ХК Сочи
1:3
25.10.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Металлург
0:3
25.10.2019 Авангард
vs
Куньлунь РС
0:3
25.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Динамо Р
1:2
26.10.2019 Трактор
vs
Амур
1:2
26.10.2019 Северсталь
vs
Йокерит
1:2 ОТ
26.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Барыс
3:2
26.10.2019 Локомотив
vs
СКА
4:3 ОТ
27.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
Металлург
3:2 ОТ
27.10.2019 Авангард
vs
ЦСКА
1:2 Б
27.10.2019 Витязь
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:4
27.10.2019 Спартак
vs
Динамо Р
3:2
27.10.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:3 ОТ
28.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Амур
3:1
28.10.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Адмирал
4:3
28.10.2019 Северсталь
vs
СКА
1:2 Б
29.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
Автомобилист
3:0
29.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Металлург
1:2
29.10.2019 Торпедо
vs
Локомотив
2:1
29.10.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Авангард
1:0
29.10.2019 Спартак
vs
Йокерит
4:2
29.10.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Салават Юлаев
3:1
29.10.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:3
30.10.2019 Трактор
vs
Динамо Мн
4:1
30.10.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Амур
4:3 Б
30.10.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Адмирал
2:0
30.10.2019 Витязь
vs
СКА
2:3 Б
31.10.2019 Сибирь
vs
ЦСКА
2:1
31.10.2019 Барыс
vs
Автомобилист
3:4 ОТ
31.10.2019 Торпедо
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:2
31.10.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:1
31.10.2019 Спартак
vs
Северсталь
3:2 Б
31.10.2019 Йокерит
vs
Локомотив
1:4
01.11.2019 Металлург
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2 ОТ
01.11.2019 Авангард
vs
Амур
3:2
01.11.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Р
3:2
02.11.2019 Барыс
vs
ЦСКА
0:3
02.11.2019 Трактор
vs
Автомобилист
3:5
02.11.2019 Витязь
vs
Северсталь
2:1
02.11.2019 СКА
vs
Локомотив
1:2
02.11.2019 Спартак
vs
Адмирал
3:4
02.11.2019 Йокерит
vs
Торпедо
3:1
02.11.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Ак Барс
4:2
03.11.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Динамо Мн
9:1
03.11.2019 Металлург
vs
Сибирь
4:1
03.11.2019 СКА
vs
Динамо Р
4:3 Б
03.11.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:0
03.11.2019 Авангард
vs
Динамо Мск
4:3
04.11.2019 Локомотив
vs
Адмирал
2:5
04.11.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
ЦСКА
4:1
04.11.2019 Северсталь
vs
Ак Барс
0:2
04.11.2019 Витязь
vs
Торпедо
3:4 Б
12.11.2019 Металлург
vs
Трактор
5:2
12.11.2019 Локомотив
vs
Сибирь
2:0
12.11.2019 Северсталь
vs
Барыс
1:2 ОТ
12.11.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Торпедо
6:5 Б
12.11.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Авангард
3:0
12.11.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Нефтехимик
3:6
12.11.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Спартак
2:3 ОТ
12.11.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:2 ОТ
13.11.2019 Амур
vs
СКА
1:3
13.11.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Йокерит
2:3
13.11.2019 Автомобилист
vs
ХК Сочи
5:1
13.11.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Витязь
4:3
14.11.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Трактор
4:1
14.11.2019 Локомотив
vs
Нефтехимик
6:3
14.11.2019 Северсталь
vs
Авангард
1:5
14.11.2019 Торпедо
vs
Сибирь
6:2
14.11.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Барыс
3:2 ОТ
14.11.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:5
14.11.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Спартак
3:1
15.11.2019 Адмирал
vs
Йокерит
3:2 Б
15.11.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
СКА
2:3 ОТ
15.11.2019 Металлург
vs
ХК Сочи
1:0
15.11.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Витязь
4:0
16.11.2019 Локомотив
vs
Салават Юлаев
5:1
16.11.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Спартак
1:4
16.11.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Сибирь
4:2
16.11.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Авангард
1:2 Б
17.11.2019 Адмирал
vs
СКА
1:2 ОТ
17.11.2019 Амур
vs
Йокерит
4:1
17.11.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Металлург
3:1
17.11.2019 Трактор
vs
Автомобилист
2:4
17.11.2019 Торпедо
vs
Витязь
6:2
17.11.2019 Динамо Р
vs
ХК Сочи
1:2
18.11.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Динамо Мск
4:6
18.11.2019 Авангард
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:1
18.11.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Северсталь
1:2 ОТ
19.11.2019 Амур
vs
Металлург
3:2
19.11.2019 Барыс
vs
Автомобилист
3:2 ОТ
19.11.2019 Трактор
vs
Йокерит
2:5
19.11.2019 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Мн
3:2
20.11.2019 Сибирь
vs
Ак Барс
1:4
20.11.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:0
20.11.2019 Витязь
vs
ЦСКА
2:3 ОТ
20.11.2019 Спартак
vs
Локомотив
4:3 Б
20.11.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Северсталь
4:2
20.11.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Динамо Мск
3:4 ОТ
21.11.2019 Адмирал
vs
Металлург
5:4
21.11.2019 Авангард
vs
Автомобилист
1:2 ОТ
21.11.2019 Спартак
vs
Динамо Мн
7:2
22.11.2019 Сибирь
vs
Торпедо
1:4
22.11.2019 Барыс
vs
Ак Барс
1:5
22.11.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Амур
5:3
22.11.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Куньлунь РС
0:2
22.11.2019 Витязь
vs
Динамо Р
4:1
22.11.2019 СКА
vs
Северсталь
5:2
22.11.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Локомотив
2:5
22.11.2019 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Мск
3:1
23.11.2019 Авангард
vs
Динамо Мн
1:2
24.11.2019 Сибирь
vs
Адмирал
1:2
24.11.2019 Барыс
vs
Амур
2:3 ОТ
24.11.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Ак Барс
3:4 Б
24.11.2019 Автомобилист
vs
ЦСКА
2:1
24.11.2019 Трактор
vs
Торпедо
4:0
24.11.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ
24.11.2019 Йокерит
vs
Локомотив
2:3 Б
25.11.2019 Авангард
vs
Витязь
3:0
25.11.2019 СКА
vs
Куньлунь РС
4:1
25.11.2019 Спартак
vs
Нефтехимик
1:0
26.11.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Торпедо
3:4
26.11.2019 Металлург
vs
Барыс
1:2 ОТ
26.11.2019 Трактор
vs
ЦСКА
2:3
26.11.2019 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Р
1:2 ОТ
26.11.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Адмирал
2:3 ОТ
26.11.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Локомотив
4:1
26.11.2019 Йокерит
vs
Амур
4:1
27.11.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Сибирь
2:1 Б
27.11.2019 Витязь
vs
Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ
27.11.2019 СКА
vs
ХК Сочи
4:2
28.11.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Авангард
2:3 Б
28.11.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Барыс
1:2 ОТ
28.11.2019 Металлург
vs
ЦСКА
1:3
28.11.2019 Трактор
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:2
28.11.2019 Северсталь
vs
Адмирал
1:0
29.11.2019 Ак Барс
vs
ХК Сочи
0:1
29.11.2019 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Мн
6:3
29.11.2019 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Мск
1:2 Б
29.11.2019 Йокерит
vs
Сибирь
1:4
30.11.2019 Амур
vs
Спартак
5:0
30.11.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Авангард
3:2 ОТ
30.11.2019 Металлург
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:0
30.11.2019 Динамо Р
vs
СКА
3:5
01.12.2019 Барыс
vs
Динамо Мн
5:1
01.12.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Динамо Мск
5:2
01.12.2019 Локомотив
vs
Автомобилист
0:1
01.12.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
ХК Сочи
4:1
01.12.2019 Северсталь
vs
Сибирь
4:6
02.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Спартак
0:2
02.12.2019 Амур
vs
Авангард
1:2
02.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Витязь
2:1 Б
02.12.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Йокерит
2:3
02.12.2019 ЦСКА
vs
СКА
2:4
03.12.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Трактор
5:2
03.12.2019 Локомотив
vs
Металлург
3:2 Б
03.12.2019 Торпедо
vs
Автомобилист
2:3 ОТ
03.12.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Динамо Мн
4:1
04.12.2019 Амур
vs
Витязь
2:3 Б
04.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Спартак
4:3 ОТ
04.12.2019 Сибирь
vs
Авангард
5:2
04.12.2019 Барыс
vs
Йокерит
2:4
04.12.2019 СКА
vs
Ак Барс
2:1 Б
04.12.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Мск
2:1
04.12.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Северсталь
0:1
05.12.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Металлург
1:2 Б
05.12.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Трактор
6:4
05.12.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Автомобилист
2:1 Б
06.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Витязь
3:1
06.12.2019 Сибирь
vs
Йокерит
3:4
06.12.2019 Торпедо
vs
Ак Барс
3:4
06.12.2019 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Мск
0:4
06.12.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Северсталь
3:4 Б
07.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:4 Б
07.12.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Динамо Р
5:4
07.12.2019 Металлург
vs
Трактор
0:1
07.12.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Барыс
1:4
08.12.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Салават Юлаев
1:2
08.12.2019 Северсталь
vs
Локомотив
2:3 Б
08.12.2019 Авангард
vs
Ак Барс
3:0
08.12.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
ЦСКА
2:5
09.12.2019 Амур
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:3
09.12.2019 Металлург
vs
Динамо Р
5:1
09.12.2019 Трактор
vs
Сибирь
1:2
09.12.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
СКА
2:3 Б
09.12.2019 Авангард
vs
Барыс
2:3
09.12.2019 Витязь
vs
Торпедо
3:2
09.12.2019 Йокерит
vs
Спартак
3:2
17.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Адмирал
4:0
17.12.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Амур
3:0
17.12.2019 Металлург
vs
Нефтехимик
4:3 Б
17.12.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Сибирь
2:3
17.12.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Локомотив
2:3 ОТ
17.12.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Йокерит
1:2 ОТ
17.12.2019 СКА
vs
Северсталь
4:3 ОТ
17.12.2019 Спартак
vs
Витязь
6:0
17.12.2019 Динамо Р
vs
ЦСКА
1:4
18.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Адмирал
6:3
18.12.2019 Торпедо
vs
Барыс
0:4
18.12.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
ХК Сочи
2:5
19.12.2019 Автомобилист
vs
Нефтехимик
4:3
19.12.2019 Трактор
vs
Амур
2:3 Б
19.12.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:1
19.12.2019 Авангард
vs
Сибирь
3:1
19.12.2019 Витязь
vs
Динамо Р
1:0
19.12.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
Северсталь
8:1
19.12.2019 Йокерит
vs
Локомотив
4:5 Б
19.12.2019 СКА
vs
ЦСКА
0:1
20.12.2019 Витязь
vs
Барыс
2:5
20.12.2019 Спартак
vs
ХК Сочи
5:4 ОТ
21.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Динамо Мн
5:1
21.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Торпедо
2:7
21.12.2019 Трактор
vs
Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ
21.12.2019 Локомотив
vs
Северсталь
3:2
21.12.2019 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Р
5:3
21.12.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Сибирь
0:3
21.12.2019 Авангард
vs
Салават Юлаев
2:1
22.12.2019 Витязь
vs
ЦСКА
1:6
22.12.2019 Динамо Мск
vs
ХК Сочи
3:1
22.12.2019 СКА
vs
Металлург
2:1
22.12.2019 Спартак
vs
Барыс
3:1
23.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Торпедо
0:5
23.12.2019 Амур
vs
Динамо Мн
4:3
23.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Автомобилист
1:4
23.12.2019 Северсталь
vs
Трактор
2:4
23.12.2019 Салават Юлаев
vs
Ак Барс
4:3 ОТ
24.12.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Металлург
3:2
25.12.2019 Амур
vs
Торпедо
2:0
25.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Автомобилист
1:2 ОТ
25.12.2019 Куньлунь РС
vs
Динамо Мн
2:1
25.12.2019 Сибирь
vs
Спартак
0:5
25.12.2019 Барыс
vs
СКА
2:6
25.12.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Ак Барс
2:1 Б
25.12.2019 Северсталь
vs
ХК Сочи
4:2
25.12.2019 Авангард
vs
Трактор
1:3
25.12.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Мск
0:3
26.12.2019 Динамо Р
vs
Металлург
0:2
26.12.2019 Локомотив
vs
Йокерит
3:4 ОТ
27.12.2019 Амур
vs
Автомобилист
4:3 Б
27.12.2019 Сибирь
vs
СКА
0:2
27.12.2019 Барыс
vs
Динамо Мск
3:4 ОТ
27.12.2019 Трактор
vs
Спартак
2:5
28.12.2019 Сибирь
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:2 Б
28.12.2019 Нефтехимик
vs
Авангард
2:6
28.12.2019 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Р
5:2
28.12.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Йокерит
4:3 ОТ
28.12.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Витязь
3:0
28.12.2019 Ак Барс
vs
Локомотив
3:0
29.12.2019 Адмирал
vs
Амур
0:2
29.12.2019 Барыс
vs
Автомобилист
4:2
29.12.2019 Металлург
vs
Динамо Мск
5:4 Б
29.12.2019 ХК Сочи
vs
Спартак
1:0 ОТ
29.12.2019 Северсталь
vs
СКА
3:2 ОТ
30.12.2019 Барыс
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:1
30.12.2019 Трактор
vs
Авангард
1:5
30.12.2019 Динамо Мн
vs
Динамо Р
0:2
30.12.2019 ЦСКА
vs
Локомотив
4:3 ОТ
30.12.2019 Йокерит
vs
Витязь
4:1
03.01.2020 Сибирь
vs
Нефтехимик
1:2
03.01.2020 Металлург
vs
Автомобилист
3:2
03.01.2020 Локомотив
vs
Амур
2:0
03.01.2020 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Мн
2:3
03.01.2020 Торпедо
vs
Трактор
1:6
03.01.2020 Авангард
vs
Адмирал
4:1
03.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Куньлунь РС
2:0
03.01.2020 Спартак
vs
Витязь
2:3
03.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
СКА
6:0
04.01.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
ЦСКА
1:7
04.01.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Барыс
1:0
05.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Нефтехимик
3:0
05.01.2020 Металлург
vs
Сибирь
3:1
05.01.2020 Локомотив
vs
Куньлунь РС
5:0
05.01.2020 Северсталь
vs
Амур
2:1
05.01.2020 Витязь
vs
Адмирал
4:3
05.01.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
СКА
1:4
05.01.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Трактор
4:3 ОТ
05.01.2020 Спартак
vs
Динамо Мск
0:3
06.01.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
ЦСКА
4:2
06.01.2020 Авангард
vs
Барыс
2:3
06.01.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Йокерит
0:7
07.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Сибирь
3:4 ОТ
07.01.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Куньлунь РС
1:5
07.01.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Металлург
2:0
07.01.2020 Торпедо
vs
Адмирал
1:2
07.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Амур
4:2
07.01.2020 Спартак
vs
СКА
3:1
07.01.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Трактор
0:2
08.01.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Локомотив
1:2 ОТ
08.01.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Барыс
1:5
08.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
ЦСКА
1:4
08.01.2020 Спартак
vs
Йокерит
2:3 ОТ
08.01.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Северсталь
2:3 Б
09.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Адмирал
5:2
09.01.2020 Металлург
vs
Амур
4:3
09.01.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Торпедо
1:4
10.01.2020 Сибирь
vs
Локомотив
2:1
10.01.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Динамо Мск
3:4
10.01.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Витязь
3:2
10.01.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Спартак
2:1 Б
10.01.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Куньлунь РС
3:0
10.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
Северсталь
4:1
11.01.2020 Барыс
vs
Авангард
0:3
11.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
Северсталь
2:5
11.01.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Торпедо
4:2
12.01.2020 Адмирал
vs
Ак Барс
5:1
12.01.2020 Барыс
vs
Локомотив
4:3 ОТ
12.01.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Динамо Р
5:0
12.01.2020 Трактор
vs
ХК Сочи
2:3 Б
12.01.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Витязь
2:3
12.01.2020 СКА
vs
Динамо Мск
2:1 ОТ
12.01.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Автомобилист
2:3 Б
12.01.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Спартак
1:5
13.01.2020 Амур
vs
Авангард
1:2 Б
13.01.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
Сибирь
3:4
14.01.2020 Амур
vs
Ак Барс
2:3 Б
14.01.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
Сибирь
4:5 Б
14.01.2020 Барыс
vs
Салават Юлаев
5:3
14.01.2020 Трактор
vs
Металлург
2:1
14.01.2020 Северсталь
vs
Автомобилист
3:1
14.01.2020 Торпедо
vs
ХК Сочи
2:1 ОТ
14.01.2020 Витязь
vs
Йокерит
2:3
14.01.2020 СКА
vs
Динамо Р
3:0
14.01.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Мн
5:1
15.01.2020 Адмирал
vs
Авангард
2:5
16.01.2020 Амур
vs
Сибирь
1:2 Б
16.01.2020 Адмирал
vs
Авангард
1:3
16.01.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
Ак Барс
3:1
16.01.2020 Барыс
vs
Металлург
4:3
16.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Салават Юлаев
4:2
16.01.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Трактор
3:4 Б
16.01.2020 Северсталь
vs
Спартак
1:2 ОТ
16.01.2020 Торпедо
vs
Динамо Мск
6:4
16.01.2020 Витязь
vs
Динамо Мн
5:1
16.01.2020 СКА
vs
Йокерит
4:1
16.01.2020 ЦСКА
vs
ХК Сочи
6:1
21.01.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
Амур
4:2
21.01.2020 Сибирь
vs
Трактор
5:2
21.01.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Адмирал
2:0
21.01.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Автомобилист
1:2 Б
21.01.2020 Торпедо
vs
Локомотив
3:1
21.01.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Спартак
4:3
21.01.2020 Витязь
vs
Авангард
1:2 Б
21.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Ак Барс
0:2
21.01.2020 ЦСКА
vs
СКА
3:2
21.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
Барыс
1:5
21.01.2020 Динамо Р
vs
ХК Сочи
1:2 ОТ
22.01.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
Амур
4:2
23.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Трактор
4:1
23.01.2020 Локомотив
vs
ЦСКА
-
23.01.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
23.01.2020 Авангард
vs
ХК Сочи
-
23.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Витязь
-
23.01.2020 СКА
vs
Барыс
-
23.01.2020 Спартак
vs
Северсталь
-
23.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
Адмирал
-
24.01.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Сибирь
-
24.01.2020 Торпедо
vs
Металлург
-
25.01.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Барыс
-
25.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Ак Барс
-
25.01.2020 Спартак
vs
Трактор
-
25.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
25.01.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Северсталь
-
25.01.2020 Витязь
vs
Локомотив
-
25.01.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Адмирал
-
26.01.2020 Авангард
vs
Металлург
-
26.01.2020 СКА
vs
Торпедо
-
26.01.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Сибирь
-
26.01.2020 Йокерит
vs
Нефтехимик
-
27.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Барыс
-
27.01.2020 Трактор
vs
Ак Барс
-
27.01.2020 Северсталь
vs
Витязь
-
27.01.2020 Спартак
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
27.01.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Локомотив
-
28.01.2020 Амур
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
28.01.2020 Авангард
vs
Нефтехимик
-
28.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Торпедо
-
28.01.2020 СКА
vs
Динамо Мн
-
28.01.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Сибирь
-
29.01.2020 Амур
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
29.01.2020 Адмирал
vs
ЦСКА
-
29.01.2020 Витязь
vs
Ак Барс
-
30.01.2020 Барыс
vs
Нефтехимик
-
30.01.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Динамо Мн
-
30.01.2020 Металлург
vs
Йокерит
-
30.01.2020 Трактор
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
30.01.2020 Локомотив
vs
Торпедо
-
30.01.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Динамо Р
-
30.01.2020 СКА
vs
Авангард
-
30.01.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Северсталь
-
31.01.2020 Амур
vs
ЦСКА
-
31.01.2020 Адмирал
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
01.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
Динамо Мн
-
01.02.2020 Барыс
vs
Авангард
-
01.02.2020 Металлург
vs
Автомобилист
-
01.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Динамо Р
-
01.02.2020 Локомотив
vs
Йокерит
-
01.02.2020 Торпедо
vs
Северсталь
-
01.02.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Витязь
-
01.02.2020 Спартак
vs
Динамо Мск
-
02.02.2020 Адмирал
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
02.02.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
ЦСКА
-
03.02.2020 Адмирал
vs
Амур
-
03.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
Автомобилист
-
03.02.2020 Металлург
vs
Авангард
-
03.02.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Северсталь
-
03.02.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Локомотив
-
03.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Витязь
-
03.02.2020 Спартак
vs
СКА
-
03.02.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Йокерит
-
11.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
11.02.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Барыс
-
11.02.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Адмирал
-
11.02.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Локомотив
-
11.02.2020 Авангард
vs
Ак Барс
-
11.02.2020 Витязь
vs
ХК Сочи
-
11.02.2020 СКА
vs
Амур
-
11.02.2020 Спартак
vs
Металлург
-
11.02.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Торпедо
-
11.02.2020 Йокерит
vs
Трактор
-
11.02.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Динамо Мн
-
13.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
ХК Сочи
-
13.02.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Йокерит
-
13.02.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
Спартак
-
13.02.2020 Локомотив
vs
Динамо Мн
-
13.02.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Металлург
-
13.02.2020 Северсталь
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
13.02.2020 Торпедо
vs
СКА
-
13.02.2020 Авангард
vs
Адмирал
-
13.02.2020 Витязь
vs
Амур
-
13.02.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Барыс
-
13.02.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Ак Барс
-
15.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
Северсталь
-
15.02.2020 Барыс
vs
ХК Сочи
-
15.02.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
СКА
-
15.02.2020 Трактор
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
15.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Спартак
-
15.02.2020 Локомотив
vs
ЦСКА
-
15.02.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Адмирал
-
15.02.2020 Торпедо
vs
Амур
-
15.02.2020 Йокерит
vs
Металлург
-
15.02.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Автомобилист
-
15.02.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Динамо Мск
-
17.02.2020 Металлург
vs
Куньлунь РС
-
17.02.2020 Салават Юлаев
vs
ХК Сочи
-
17.02.2020 Трактор
vs
Северсталь
-
17.02.2020 Нефтехимик
vs
Амур
-
17.02.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
ЦСКА
-
17.02.2020 СКА
vs
Адмирал
-
17.02.2020 Йокерит
vs
Динамо Мск
-
17.02.2020 Динамо Р
vs
Автомобилист
-
18.02.2020 Барыс
vs
Сибирь
-
18.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Авангард
-
18.02.2020 Локомотив
vs
Витязь
-
18.02.2020 Спартак
vs
Торпедо
-
19.02.2020 Трактор
vs
Адмирал
-
19.02.2020 Северсталь
vs
Динамо Мск
-
20.02.2020 Амур
vs
Динамо Р
-
20.02.2020 Автомобилист
vs
Сибирь
-
20.02.2020 СКА
vs
Торпедо
-
20.02.2020 Спартак
vs
Ак Барс
-
20.02.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Витязь
-
21.02.2020 Барыс
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
21.02.2020 Металлург
vs
Нефтехимик
-
21.02.2020 ЦСКА
vs
Динамо Мн
-
21.02.2020 Авангард
vs
Йокерит
-
22.02.2020 Адмирал
vs
Динамо Р
-
22.02.2020 Трактор
vs
Сибирь
-
22.02.2020 Северсталь
vs
Витязь
-
22.02.2020 ХК Сочи
vs
Торпедо
-
23.02.2020 Амур
vs
Нефтехимик
-
23.02.2020 Металлург
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
23.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Динамо Мн
-
23.02.2020 Авангард
vs
Локомотив
-
23.02.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Спартак
-
23.02.2020 Йокерит
vs
СКА
-
24.02.2020 Адмирал
vs
Барыс
-
24.02.2020 Амур
vs
Нефтехимик
-
24.02.2020 Куньлунь РС
vs
Динамо Р
-
25.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
Металлург
-
25.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Салават Юлаев
-
25.02.2020 Северсталь
vs
ХК Сочи
-
25.02.2020 Торпедо
vs
Йокерит
-
25.02.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Локомотив
-
25.02.2020 Динамо Мск
vs
Трактор
-
25.02.2020 Авангард
vs
Автомобилист
-
25.02.2020 Витязь
vs
Спартак
-
25.02.2020 ЦСКА
vs
СКА
-
26.02.2020 Амур
vs
Барыс
-
26.02.2020 Адмирал
vs
Нефтехимик
-
26.02.2020 Сибирь
vs
Динамо Р
-
27.02.2020 Трактор
vs
Металлург
-
27.02.2020 Ак Барс
vs
Автомобилист
-
27.02.2020 Динамо Мн
vs
Динамо Мск
-
27.02.2020 Витязь
vs
Локомотив
-
27.02.2020 ЦСКА
vs
ХК Сочи
-