Матчи «Трактора» 2019/2020

Регулярный чемпионат 2019/2020


Дата Соперник Счет
02.09.2019 Д Витязь Московская область 2:4
04.09.2019 Д СКА Санкт-Петербург 3:4 ОТ
07.09.2019 Г Амур Хабаровск 2:1 ОТ
08.09.2019 Г Амур Хабаровск 2:1
10.09.2019 Г Адмирал Владивосток 1:2
11.09.2019 Г Адмирал Владивосток 3:1
14.09.2019 Г Куньлунь РС Пекин 2:1
15.09.2019 Г Куньлунь РС Пекин 1:2
18.09.2019 Г Сибирь Новосибирская область 2:1 ОТ
20.09.2019 Г Барыс Астана 0:2
23.09.2019 Д Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1:2
25.09.2019 Д Ак Барс Казань 0:6
27.09.2019 Д Барыс Астана 1:2
29.09.2019 Д Локомотив Ярославль 2:1
03.10.2019 Г Динамо Мн Минск 3:5
05.10.2019 Г СКА Санкт-Петербург 2:1
07.10.2019 Г Автомобилист Екатеринбург 0:3
09.10.2019 Д Динамо Мск Москва 3:2
12.10.2019 Д Адмирал Владивосток 2:3 Б
14.10.2019 Д Динамо Р Рига 3:4
17.10.2019 Г Витязь Московская область 1:3
19.10.2019 Г ЦСКА Москва 0:3
21.10.2019 Г Локомотив Ярославль 2:1
23.10.2019 Г Динамо Р Рига 0:2
26.10.2019 Д Амур Хабаровск 1:2
30.10.2019 Д Динамо Мн Минск 4:1
02.11.2019 Д Автомобилист Екатеринбург 3:5
12.11.2019 Г Металлург Магнитогорск 2:5
14.11.2019 Г Ак Барс Казань 1:4
17.11.2019 Д Автомобилист Екатеринбург 2:4
19.11.2019 Д Йокерит Хельсинки 2:5
24.11.2019 Д Торпедо Нижний Новгород 4:0
26.11.2019 Д ЦСКА Москва 2:3
28.11.2019 Д Салават Юлаев Уфа 4:2
03.12.2019 Г Салават Юлаев Уфа 2:5
05.12.2019 Г Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 4:6
07.12.2019 Г Металлург Магнитогорск 1:0
09.12.2019 Д Сибирь Новосибирская область 1:2
19.12.2019 Д Амур Хабаровск 2:3 Б
21.12.2019 Д Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 2:1 ОТ
23.12.2019 Г Северсталь Череповец 4:2
25.12.2019 Г Авангард Омская область 3:1
27.12.2019 Д Спартак Москва 2:5
30.12.2019 Д Авангард Омская область 1:5
03.01.2020 Г Торпедо Нижний Новгород 6:1
05.01.2020 Г Ак Барс Казань 3:4 ОТ
07.01.2020 Г ХК Сочи Сочи 2:0
12.01.2020 Д ХК Сочи Сочи 2:3 Б
14.01.2020 Д Металлург Магнитогорск 2:1
16.01.2020 Г Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 4:3 Б
21.01.2020 Г Сибирь Новосибирская область 2:5
23.01.2020 Г Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1:4
25.01.2020 Г Спартак Москва -
27.01.2020 Д Ак Барс Казань -
30.01.2020 Д Куньлунь РС Пекин -
11.02.2020 Г Йокерит Хельсинки -
15.02.2020 Д Куньлунь РС Пекин -
17.02.2020 Д Северсталь Череповец -
19.02.2020 Д Адмирал Владивосток -
22.02.2020 Д Сибирь Новосибирская область -
25.02.2020 Г Динамо Мск Москва -
27.02.2020 Д Металлург Магнитогорск -