Матчи «Белых Медведей» 2018/2019

Регулярный чемпионат МХЛ 2018/2019


Дата Соперник Счет
05.09.2018 Г Сарматы Оренбург 3:7
06.09.2018 Г Сарматы Оренбург 2:3
08.09.2018 Г Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 2:3
10.09.2018 Г Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1:2
15.09.2018 Д Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1:5
16.09.2018 Д Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 6:5 ОТ
25.09.2018 Г Реактор Нижнекамск 2:6
27.09.2018 Г Реактор Нижнекамск 4:2
29.09.2018 Г Спутник Ал Альметьевск 6:0
30.09.2018 Г Спутник Ал Альметьевск 0:1
07.10.2018 Д Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 10:2
08.10.2018 Д Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 5:2
11.10.2018 Д Снежные Барсы Астана 2:3 Б
12.10.2018 Д Снежные Барсы Астана 10:0
19.10.2018 Г Ладья Тольятти 3:1
20.10.2018 Г Ладья Тольятти 1:2
23.10.2018 Г Ирбис Казань 1:2
24.10.2018 Г Ирбис Казань 1:4
29.10.2018 Г Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 6:7 ОТ
30.10.2018 Г Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 7:0
02.11.2018 Г Снежные Барсы Астана 3:2 Б
03.11.2018 Г Снежные Барсы Астана 1:2 ОТ
16.11.2018 Д Толпар Уфа 2:1 ОТ
17.11.2018 Д Толпар Уфа 0:2
19.11.2018 Д Авто Екатеринбург 4:3 ОТ
21.11.2018 Д Авто Екатеринбург 1:3
26.11.2018 Г Тюменский Легион Тюмень 2:5
27.11.2018 Г Тюменский Легион Тюмень 3:4 ОТ
30.11.2018 Г Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 3:2 Б
01.12.2018 Г Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 0:3
06.12.2018 Д Сарматы Оренбург 6:0
07.12.2018 Д Сарматы Оренбург 8:1
10.12.2018 Д Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 6:5 Б
11.12.2018 Д Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 2:3
15.12.2018 Д Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область -
16.12.2018 Д Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область -
25.12.2018 Д Реактор Нижнекамск -
27.12.2018 Д Реактор Нижнекамск -
29.12.2018 Д Спутник Ал Альметьевск -
30.12.2018 Д Спутник Ал Альметьевск -
07.01.2019 Д Омские Ястребы Омск -
08.01.2019 Д Омские Ястребы Омск -
16.01.2019 Д Ладья Тольятти -
18.01.2019 Д Ладья Тольятти -
20.01.2019 Д Ирбис Казань -
21.01.2019 Д Ирбис Казань -
27.01.2019 Г Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк -
28.01.2019 Г Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк -
30.01.2019 Г Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область -
01.02.2019 Г Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область -
08.02.2019 Г Толпар Уфа -
09.02.2019 Г Толпар Уфа -
12.02.2019 Г Авто Екатеринбург -
13.02.2019 Г Авто Екатеринбург -
19.02.2019 Г Омские Ястребы Омск -
20.02.2019 Г Омские Ястребы Омск -
26.02.2019 Д Тюменский Легион Тюмень -
27.02.2019 Д Тюменский Легион Тюмень -
02.03.2019 Д Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск -
03.03.2019 Д Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск -