Матчи «Белых Медведей» 2017/2018

Регулярный чемпионат МХЛ 2017/2018


Дата Соперник Счет
05.09.2017 Г Тюменский Легион Тюмень 2:1 Б
06.09.2017 Г Тюменский Легион Тюмень 2:3
09.09.2017 Г Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 2:5
10.09.2017 Г Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1:4
14.09.2017 Д Сарматы Оренбург 2:1
15.09.2017 Д Сарматы Оренбург 5:2
18.09.2017 Д Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 3:2
19.09.2017 Д Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 3:4
26.09.2017 Г Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 4:2
27.09.2017 Г Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 2:3
30.09.2017 Г Снежные Барсы Астана 1:2 Б
01.10.2017 Г Снежные Барсы Астана 3:0
08.10.2017 Г Омские Ястребы Омская область 3:4 Б
09.10.2017 Г Омские Ястребы Омская область 4:3 ОТ
15.10.2017 Д Спутник Ал Альметьевск 5:1
17.10.2017 Д Спутник Ал Альметьевск 10:1
20.10.2017 Д Реактор Нижнекамск 5:2
21.10.2017 Д Реактор Нижнекамск 4:7
25.10.2017 Г Ладья Тольятти 2:5
26.10.2017 Г Ладья Тольятти 3:2 Б
29.10.2017 Г Ирбис Казань 3:4 ОТ
30.10.2017 Г Ирбис Казань 4:1
12.11.2017 Д Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 6:3
13.11.2017 Д Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 4:1
16.11.2017 Д Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область 6:3
17.11.2017 Д Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область 3:4
25.11.2017 Г Толпар Уфа 2:1 Б
26.11.2017 Г Толпар Уфа 4:3 Б
29.11.2017 Г Авто Екатеринбург 2:3 ОТ
30.11.2017 Г Авто Екатеринбург 2:3 ОТ
04.12.2017 Д Тюменский Легион Тюмень 4:3
05.12.2017 Д Тюменский Легион Тюмень 10:2
08.12.2017 Д Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 3:2 Б
10.12.2017 Д Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 3:0
14.12.2017 Г Сарматы Оренбург 4:3
15.12.2017 Г Сарматы Оренбург 3:5
18.12.2017 Г Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1:2
19.12.2017 Г Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1:4
22.12.2017 Д Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 6:3
23.12.2017 Д Алтай У-К Усть-Каменогорск 5:2
26.12.2017 Д Снежные Барсы Астана 4:1
28.12.2017 Д Снежные Барсы Астана 5:4
18.01.2018 Д Омские Ястребы Омская область -
19.01.2018 Д Омские Ястребы Омская область -
26.01.2018 Г Спутник Ал Альметьевск -
27.01.2018 Г Спутник Ал Альметьевск -
30.01.2018 Г Реактор Нижнекамск -
31.01.2018 Г Реактор Нижнекамск -
04.02.2018 Д Ладья Тольятти -
05.02.2018 Д Ладья Тольятти -
08.02.2018 Д Ирбис Казань -
09.02.2018 Д Ирбис Казань -
14.02.2018 Г Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк -
15.02.2018 Г Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк -
18.02.2018 Г Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область -
19.02.2018 Г Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирская область -
24.02.2018 Д Толпар Уфа -
25.02.2018 Д Толпар Уфа -
28.02.2018 Д Авто Екатеринбург -
01.03.2018 Д Авто Екатеринбург -